Bannière entête

RESULTATS 2017

RESULTATS 2017

RESULTATS 2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 1er  "AMATEUR3"  PONT d’OUILLY 26-11/2017 

ENDURANCE DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "CLUB2 = 20km" MOYAUX 29/10/17

ENDURANCE PORCHET Mylène 2ème  "CLUB élite = 40km" MOYAUX 29/10/17

ENDURANCE SUZANNE Julie 8ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" MOYAUX 29/10/17

ENDURANCE GALLERON Gwladys 10ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" MOYAUX 29/10/17

ENDURANCE DUPRE Céline 11ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" MOYAUX 29/10/17

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB ELITE solo" LA CHAPELLE MONTLIGEON 22/10/2017 CHAMPIONNAT DE NORMANDIE

ENDURANCE SUZANNE Julie 16ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE 08/10/17

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 25ème  "AMATEUR1"  DUNG 06-07-08/10/2017

TREC PORCHET Mylène 1ère  "AMATEUR2"  CAUMONT 01/10/2017

TREC DUPRE Céline 1ère  "CLUB ELITE"  CAUMONT 01/10/2017

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 2ème  "CLUB ELITE"  CAUMONT 01/10/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 4ème  "AMATEUR2"  CAUMONT 01/10/2017

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB ELITE solo" LA FERTE VIDAME 24/09/2017

EQUIFUN SUZANNE Julie 2ème « CLUB » CAEN 24/09/2017

ENDURANCE DESENNE David 3ème  " AMATEUR2 = 60km" SAINT ANGES ET TORCAY 17/09/2017

ENDURANCE CHOQUART Annick 3ème  " AMATEUR3 = 40km" SAINT ANGES ET TORCAY 17/09/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 1er  "AMATEUR1"  LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES 09-10/09/2017

ENDURANCE PORCHET Mylène 3ème  " CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT SAENS 10/09/2017

TREC JOURDAIN Martine 2ème  "CLUB1"  LISIEUX 20/08/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de NORMANDIE

TREC BARBERY Isabelle, BRENDEM Magali et SCHODROWSKY Clara 3ème  "CLUB élite équipe" LISIEUX 20/08/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de NORMANDIE

TREC LEGOUPIL Thierry 8ème  "CLUB élite " LISIEUX 20/08/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de NORMANDIE

TREC PORCHET Mylène 8ème  "CLUB élite " LISIEUX 20/08/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de NORMANDIE

RIDE and BIKE DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "25km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE GALLERON Gwladys 1ère  "16km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE GALLERON Jean-Luc 2ème  "16km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE BRARD Pierre-Luc 2ème  "25km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE GOURDEAU Jean 3ème  "16km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and RUN BARBERY Isabelle 3ème  "16km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE DUPRE Céline 4ème  "25km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and RUN SCHODROWSKY Clara 4ème  "9km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and BIKE COUPEY Sabrina 6ème  "25km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

RIDE and RUN GENDRE Caroline 6ème  "16km"  MOYAUX 06/08/2017

TREC DUPRE Céline 8ème  "CLUB ELITE"  LAMOTTE 24-28/07/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 11ème  "CLUB ELITE"  LAMOTTE 24-28/07/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE

TREC en ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 6ème  "CLUB ELITE solo"  LAMOTTE 22-23/07/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE

ENDURANCE DESENNE David 6ème  "AMATEUR3 = 40km" SONCHAMP 02/07/2017

ENDURANCE SUZANNE Julie 8ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT LO 02/07/17

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 2ème  "Amateur2"  SAINT PAUL du VERNAY 11/06/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 1er  "Amateur2"  NOTRE DAME du ROCHER 11/06/2017

TREC VPSC (BRARD Violette, BRARD Pierre-Luc, DELAVILLE Christian et PHILIPPE Serge) 1er  "CLUB ELITE équipe"  NOTRE DAME du ROCHER 11/06/2017

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 3ème  "CLUB ELITE solo" LE THIEULIN 11/06/2017

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "CLUB ELITE"  LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES 04/06/2017

TREC PORCHET Mylène 3ème  "CLUB ELITE"  LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES 04/06/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 5ème  "AMATEUR2"  LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES 04/06/2017

TREC GOUPIL Thierry 7ème  "CLUB ELITE"  LA CHAPELLE PRES SEES 04/06/2017

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB ELITE solo" CHERISY 28/05/2017

CHEVAL de CHASSE ADELINE Béatrice 21ème   FONTAINEBLEAU 27/05/2017 CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE

TREC PORCHET Mylène 1er  "CLUB élite" GRAIMBOUVILLE 25/05/2017

TREC SUZANNE Julie 2ème  "CLUB1 EQUIPE" GRAIMBOUVILLE 25/05/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 3ème  "AMATEUR2" GRAIMBOUVILLE 25/05/2017

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "Spéciale PTV CLUB ELITE"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC JOURDAIN Martine 4ème  "Spéciale PTV CLUB1"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC JOURDAIN Martine 5ème  "Spéciale PTV CLUB élite"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC ROUDET Elody 6ème  "Spéciale PTV CLUB1"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC COUSIN Lucile 9ème  "Spéciale PTV CLUB élite"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC ADELINE Béatrice 14ème  "Spéciale PTV CLUB élite"  BRANVILLE 21/05/2017

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "CLUB ELITE"  FROBERVILLE 14/05/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 3ème  "AMATEUR2" FROBERVILLE 14/05/2017

TREC BESECH (ADELINE Béatrice, DELAVILLE Christian et PHILIPPE Serge) 1er  "CLUB 1 équipe" OUILLY du HOULEY 08/05/2017

TREC GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB 1" OUILLY du HOULEY 08/05/2017

TREC DUPRE Céline 2ème  "CLUB 1" OUILLY du HOULEY 08/05/2017

CSO SUZANNE Julie 4ème  "Préparatoire 50cm" DEAUVILLE 07/05/2017

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 1er  "CLUB ELITE" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 30/04/2017

TREC BVPC (ADELINE Béatrice, BRARD Violette, BRARD Pierre-Luc et DELAVILLE Christian) 2ème  "CLUB ELITE équipe" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 30/04/2017

TREC GOUPIL Thierry 2ème  "CLUB 1 EQUIPE" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 30/04/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 4ème  "AMATEUR 1" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 30/04/2017

TREC DUPRE Céline 4ème  "CLUB ELITE" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 30/04/2017

TREC GOUPIL Thierry 4ème  "CLUB ELITE" MOUTIERS AU PERCHE 23/04/2017

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 4ème  "AMATEUR 1" MOUTIERS AU PERCHE 23/04/2017

RALLYE DELAVILLE Christian et PHILIPPE Serge 1ers  LE BEC HELLOUIN 23/04/17

RALLYE DUPRE Céline, GALLERON Gwladys, DUHAMEL Olivier et GALLERON Jean-Luc 2èmes  LE BEC HELLOUIN 23/04/17

RALLYE REGNOUARD Charlotte et Valérie 3èmes  LE BEC HELLOUIN 23/04/17

RALLYE BRARD Violette 4ème LE BEC HELLOUIN 23/04/17

RALLYE BRARD Pierre-Luc 5ème  LE BEC HELLOUIN 23/04/17

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 2ème  "CLUB ELITE solo" SOMMERY 02/04/2017

RALLYE ADELINE Béatrice 2ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

RALLYE DELAVILLE Christian 2ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

RALLYE PHILIPPE Serge 2ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

RALLYE GOURDEAU Jean 2ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

RALLYE BRARD Violette 4ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

RALLYE BRARD Pierre-Luc 4ème  BRETTEVILLE-DU-GRAND-CAUX 26/03/17

TREC spéciale PTV GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB ELITE" SAINT DENIS d’AUGERONS 19/03/2017

ENDURANCE CHOQUART Annick 4ème  "AMATEUR3 = 40km" GISORS 19/03/17

ENDURANCE DUPRE Céline 26ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT QUENTIN EN TOURMONT 19/03/17

ENDURANCE DUHAMEL Olivier 49ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT QUENTIN EN TOURMONT 19/03/17

ENDURANCE CHOQUART Annick 3ème  "AMATEUR4 = 20km" PONT d’OUILLY 26/02/17

TREC PORCHET Mylène 1ère  "CLUB ELITE" BEUZEVILLE la GRENIER 03/12/2016

TREC BESECH (ADELINE Béatrice, DELAVILLE Christian, PHILIPPE Serge) 1er  "CLUB ELITE équipe" BEUZEVILLE la GRENIER 03/12/2016

ENDURANCE SUZANNE Julie 18ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" GUECELARD 30/10/16

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 2ème  "CLUB ELITE solo" LA CHAPELLE MONTLIGEON 23/10/2017

POTE ADELINE Béatrice 1ère ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE ROUGEVIN-BAVILLE Elisabeth 2ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE PORCHET Mylène 3ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE DELAVILLE Christian 4ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE PHILIPPE Serge 5ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE LEMARIE Virginie 7ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE DUPRE Céline 9ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE CHAPLAIN Julie 10ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE SUZANNE Julie 12ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE BARBERY Isabelle 13ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE BRARD Pierre-Luc 14ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE BRARD Violette 16ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE ROUDET Estelle 18ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE ROUDET Elody 22ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

POTE DUHAMEL Olivier 24ème ORBEC 16/10/2016

TREC CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE «LE DUO DE CHOC» (GOURDEAU Jean) 4ème "AMATEUR1 DUO" MORLHON LE HAUT 07-08-09/10/16

ENDURANCE DUHAMEL Olivier 2ème  "CLUB ELITE = 40km" SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE 02/10/16

ENDURANCE DUPRE Céline 8ème  "CLUB ELITE = 40km" SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE 02/10/16

ENDURANCE SUZANNE Julie 25ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE 02/10/16

ENDURANCE PORCHET Mylène 33ème  "CLUB2 = 20km" SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE 02/10/16

TREC GOURDEAU Jean 1er "AMATEUR1 DUO" HARAS DU PIN 18/09/2016

TREC DUHAMEL Olivier 2ème  "CLUB ELITE" HARAS DU PIN 18/09/2016

TREC ATTELAGE GOUPIL Thierry 3ème  "CLUB ELITE solo" HARAS DU PIN 18/09/2016

TREC DUPRE Céline 5ème  "CLUB ELITE" HARAS DU PIN 18/09/2016

TREC GOUPIL Thierry 1er  "CLUB ELITE équipe" PERVENCHERES 11/09/2016

 

 

Powered byE2I sports